Property Detail

Waterfront Views | Prime Area | Ideal Investment
Dubai Creek Harbour — Aeon, Dubai
AED 2,150,000
2,638 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
815 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (309 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,901,330
AED total
2,388
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+10.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14678406
Reference B-Mar-Thirty-Twenty-Six-AS-158106
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 8
Agent Aylin Aykal
First Seen 31.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:17
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,140,000
Banke International Properties - Dubai Creek Harbour
Imran Al Salah
815 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Aeon (15)
AED 1,650,000
Close Metro I 1 Bedroom I Handover 2028
1 763 sqft Apartments
Hamid Jabbar
AED 2,100,000
Prime Location | Luxury Unit | Spacious Layout
1 763 sqft Apartments
Lewaa Ghraizy
AED 2,100,000
Elegant 1 Bedroom | Waterfront Living | Spacious
1 763 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Tariq
AED 2,150,000
Near Metro | Best Deal | Water and Beach View
1 763 sqft Apartments
Zain Ashraf
AED 2,199,888
Geniun Resale | 1bedroom | Park View
1 763 sqft Apartments
Nadeem Yelukar
AED 2,600,000
Below OP | Investor Deal | Low Floor