Mid Floor | Creek View | Waterfront Living
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creek Waters 2, Dubai
AED 4,750,000
2,569 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,849 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (284 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,788,866
AED total
2,358
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-3.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
14691177
Reference
RL-206725
First Seen
31.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:17
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.05.2026 02:17 | AED 4,950,000 | AED 4,750,000 | 4.0% |
More listings in Creek Waters 2 (15)
AED 1,736,349
Hot Offer | OP Price | Motivated Seller | Call Now
1
777 sqft
Apartments
Filaa Omer Khan
AED 1,736,349
Hot Offer | OP Price | Motivated Seller | Call Now
1
917 sqft
Apartments
Filaa Omer Khan
AED 1,740,000
Mid Floor | Off Plan Resale | 20% Remaining
1
755 sqft
Apartments
Michael Hinchcliffe
AED 1,814,040
Modern Living | Spacious Layout | HO Q4 2027
1
757 sqft
Apartments
Joe Feghaly
AED 1,849,000
Street Views | Handover Oct 26 | Motivated
1
757 sqft
Apartments
Jordan Roe
AED 1,860,000
One Bedroom | Spacious | Modern Living
1
755 sqft
Apartments
Wasim Raja Parrey
AED 1,866,549
Modern Living | Mid Floor | QO Q4 2027
1
777 sqft
Apartments
Joe Feghaly
AED 1,899,999
Luxury 1BR I Creek Water 2 I Q1 2027
1
757 sqft
Apartments
Mohamad Mahdi S N Mohammed
AED 1,900,000
Water front living | Low Floor | Best Views
1
777 sqft
Apartments
Inoka Diddeniya
AED 1,900,000
Community View | Genuine Resale | Mid floor
1
777 sqft
Apartments
Arian Garussi
AED 1,950,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Geniune Resale | Modern Waterfront Liv...
1
757 sqft
Apartments
Khalid Mohammed
AED 1,972,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Creek Waters 2 | Furnished | Marina &...
1
777 sqft
Apartments
Farooq Shahzad
AED 1,975,000
Creek View | Handover 2027 | Modern Living
1
757 sqft
Apartments
Filaa Omer Khan
AED 1,988,000
Creek Waters 2 | One Bedroom | Modern Living
1
755 sqft
Apartments
Ran Zhao
AED 2,100,000
High Floor | Park Facing | Genuine Resale