Property Detail

Premium Units | Book Now! | High Returns
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creek Bay, Dubai
AED 1,801,888
2,445 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
737 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-8.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14681330
Reference SevenStone-9992
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Seven Stones Real Estate
Agent Laila Kam Al Maz
First Seen 31.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:26
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Creek Bay (15)
AED 2,030,000
Spacious Luxury Suite | Biggest Layout | Golden Visa | Only...
1 761 sqft Apartments
Tony Yannieh
AED 2,030,000
Luxury & Waterfront Unit | Prime Location | Investor Deal |...
1 761 sqft Apartments
Imane Inezli
AED 2,750,999
UNIQUE LAYOUT | GREAT INVESTMENT | NO COMMISSION
2 1,448 sqft Apartments
Md Danish Shamim
AED 3,190,899
LIMITED UNITS | WATERFRONT | CALL FOR DISCOUNTS
2 1,434 sqft Apartments
Md Danish Shamim
AED 3,277,888
Premium 2BR | Prime Location | Attractive Payment
2 1,451 sqft Apartments
Sardar Ahmad Rizvi
AED 3,280,000
2 BR Creek View | Waterfront Living | Stunning Layout | 10%...
2 1,451 sqft Apartments
Abdulrahman Hamed
AED 3,280,000
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | Corner Unit | Sanctuary View |...
2 1,451 sqft Apartments
Tony Yannieh