Property Detail

Elegant 2BR Home in Silva | Waterfront Lifestyle
Dubai Creek Harbour — Silva, Dubai
AED 3,153,888
1,911 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,650 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (294 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,842,462
AED total
2,369
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-19.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-28.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14686779
Reference PS-3003265
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Provident Real Estate
Agent Leen Alrajab
First Seen 31.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:13
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,150,000
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
1,650 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Silva (15)
AED 1,749,999
Resale | Below OP | Green Gate District
1 743 sqft Apartments
Harsimrat Singh
AED 1,750,000
Below OP | Green Gate District | Prime Unit
1 743 sqft Apartments
Ryan Ta
AED 1,751,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Silva Dubai Creek Harbour | Furnished...
1 740 sqft Apartments
Mitesh Bhatia
AED 1,790,000
LAST UNIT | Prime Luxury 1 BR | High Roi | 10% DP | Next To...
1 740 sqft Apartments
Abdulrahman Hamed
AED 1,790,000
NO COMMISSION | CHILLER FREE | GOOD LAYOUT
1 740 sqft Apartments
Aida Cheraghalian
AED 1,790,000
LAST UNIT | Luxury Apartment | Original Price | Creek Tower...