Property Detail

Vacant | Family Friendly Amenities
Palm Jumeirah — The Fairmont Palm Residences, Dubai
AED 4,800,000
2,786 AED/sqft
2 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,723 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-36.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-43.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14683280
Reference AP7546-6S
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxbridge International Realty
Agent Irina Ursu
First Seen 31.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:32
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in The Fairmont Palm Residences (15)
AED 2,600,000
Great Location | Large | Tenanted
1 1,345 sqft Apartments
Irina Ursu
AED 2,900,000
Luxury 1BR with Powder Room | Luxury Furniture ! Beach Acces...
1 1,292 sqft Apartments
Michelle Felix
AED 3,300,000
Furnished 1BR Apartment | **Fairmont Palm Residence North**...
1 1,321 sqft Apartments
Leena Parwani
AED 3,400,000
Burj Al Arab View | Rented | Unfurnished
1 1,314 sqft Apartments
Irina Ursu
AED 3,500,000
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Rented
1 1,314 sqft Apartments
Irina Ursu
AED 3,700,000
| Fully Furnished | Large Terrace | Vacant
1 1,550 sqft Apartments
Irina Ursu
AED 4,899,999
Motivated Seller. Large 2 BR+M. Fully Furnished
2 2,055 sqft Apartments
Hashem Ali
AED 4,900,000
Rented | Furnished | Largest Layout
2 1,930 sqft Apartments
Irina Ursu
AED 5,100,000