Property Detail

SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION| BRAND NEW | OPEN VIEW
Dubai Sports City — Profile Residence, Dubai
AED 975,000
1,138 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
857 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (679 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,869
AED total
1,384
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-17.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-18.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 14695832
Reference SHD-S-1120
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Seac Homes Real Estate
Agent Sachin Das
First Seen 31.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:50
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 975,000
Prime Y E P Real Estate
Moatasem Ghonemy
857 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Profile Residence (15)
AED 550,000
Furnished Studio I High Floor I Community View
Studio 459 sqft Apartments
Pir Imtiaz Hussain
AED 550,000
Modern Studio | Profile Residence | Dubai Sports City
Studio 457 sqft Apartments
Shakeel Rana
AED 850,000
HIGH ROI | TENANTED | BELOW MARKET PRICE
1 877 sqft Apartments
Sasha Lee Kinghorn
AED 880,000
Best Unit New Apartment High Floor | First Tenant
1 877 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Gibrilla
AED 880,000
TENANTED | 1 BEDROOM | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS
1 877 sqft Apartments
Zeeshan Alam
AED 950,000
High floor | Open view with Balcony | Vacant
1 855 sqft Apartments