Invest Now Before Dubai Prices Rise Again
International City — Ryze by AUM, Dubai
AED 1,028,555
1,138 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
904 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14682681
Reference
108116-FhUeU5
First Seen
31.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:56
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Ryze by AUM (15)
AED 475,000
Modern Living | Investor Deal | Luxury
Studio
380 sqft
Apartments
Mohamad Naeem
AED 490,000
2Mins To The Metro | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | High Roi
Studio
380 sqft
Apartments
Mohamad Ali
AED 496,000
Below Market Price | Ryze by AUM – Fast Capital Appreciation
Studio
380 sqft
Apartments
Belal Ghanem
AED 500,000
DISTRESSED DEAL | BELOW MARKET PRICE | HIGH ROI
Studio
380 sqft
Apartments
Belal Ghanem
AED 560,000
Modern Living | Investor Deal | Luxury
Studio
380 sqft
Apartments
Mohamad Ghiath
AED 560,000
Modern Living | Investor Deal | Luxury
Studio
380 sqft
Apartments
Mohamad Ghiath
AED 560,000
20% Post handover | 68K yearly | Flexible Payment Plan
Studio
388 sqft
Apartments
Myo Min Khant
AED 570,000
RAMADAN OFFER \ 40\60PP \ NEAR NEW METRO
Studio
381 sqft
Apartments
Sayed Moustafa
AED 570,055
NO Commission| Next to Coming Metro| High ROI
Studio
381 sqft
Apartments
Salim Menikh
AED 570,555
Next to Metro Station | Hot Deal | Chic Studio
Studio
381 sqft
Apartments
Asaad Atari
AED 583,555
Next to Metro Station | Hot Deal | Chic Studio
Studio
386 sqft