Property Detail

Hilton Residences JLT – Stunning 2BR Lake & Pool View | 5% Booking | Ready Sep 2027
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — JLT Cluster F, Dubai
AED 3,309,158
3,306 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,001 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) DLD data for last 90 days (482 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,007,733
AED total
1,958
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+68.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+62.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID 14696384
Reference 106593-g0f1Fz
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Home Gate Real Estate
Agent Alyssa Pegarro
First Seen 31.03.2026
Last Updated 12.04.2026 19:46
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates