High Floor | Soon to Vacant |Unfurnished-Book Now
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) — Lakeside, Dubai
AED 480,000
1,315 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
365 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14695507
Reference
102164-KUnuXY
First Seen
31.03.2026
Last Updated
02.05.2026 19:50
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 480,000
Exclusive Links Real Estate - Dubailand
Liaqat Ali Din Muhammad
369 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Lakeside (15)
AED 400,000
High ROI | Fully Furnished Studio | Lake View
Studio
375 sqft
Apartments
Zohaib Ur Rehman
AED 410,000
Tenanted | Well-Maintained Studio | Tennis Court View | Inve...
Studio
375 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Yousuf
AED 420,000
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Studio | Lake View
Studio
375 sqft
Apartments
Zohaib Ur Rehman
AED 424,000
Modern | Studio | Furnished | Lakeside Tower A
Studio
374 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Elshimy
AED 425,000
Investor Deal | Lake View | Rented Studio | High ROI
Studio
376 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Sarfraz Haider
AED 425,000
Furnished Studio For Sale In Dubai Production City (IMPZ) La...
Studio
376 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Suleman
AED 425,000
Tenanted | Well-Maintained Studio | Ideal for Investors | La...
Studio
375 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Yousuf
AED 450,000
High-Floor Studio | Open View | Unfurnished