Property Detail

Build Your Own Villa | Multiple Plots Available
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai
AED 975,000
518 AED/sqft
Studio
1,881 sqft
Plots
Details
Listing ID 14696954
Reference TPL-S-4610
Category Plots
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Top Class Real Estate
Agent Mujasam Aslam
First Seen 31.03.2026
Last Updated 15.04.2026 23:57
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates