Property Detail

Urban Living | Multiple Options Available
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront), Dubai
AED 12,500,000
3,290 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,799 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14686893
Reference MPSB-17376
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Metropolitan Premium Properties
Agent Atman Hemendra Shah
First Seen 02.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:05
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates