PARK ACCESS | BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE
Mudon — Arabella Townhouses, Dubai
AED 3,600,000
1,787 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,015 sqft
Townhouses
Area Context — Mudon
DLD data for last 90 days (40 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
3,841,339
AED total
1,386
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+28.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+9.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 526 listings in Mudon
Details
Listing ID
14677992
Reference
eva-3834
First Seen
02.04.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:10
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,600,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales
Ridwana Khanam
2,015 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Arabella Townhouses (15)
AED 2,550,000
SINGLE ROW | CLOSED KITCHEN | 2 BEDROOM+MAID
2
1,776 sqft
Townhouses
Yonatan Kidane
AED 2,600,000
Exclusive | Hot Deal | Close to Amenities
3
1,732 sqft
Villas
Othman Othman
AED 2,600,000
Below Market | Type B | Vacant On Transfer
3
1,733 sqft
Townhouses
Takuo Daniel Matsumoto
AED 2,700,000
2BR with Maids | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer
2
1,776 sqft
Townhouses
Michael Dower-Foulds
AED 2,800,000
Spacious Villa | Semi Closed Kitchen | Rented
3
1,733 sqft
Villas
Bhuvna Prasad
AED 2,800,000
Pool View | Vacant | Well Maintained
3
1,732 sqft
Townhouses
Ahsan Mahmood
AED 2,800,000