Property Detail

300k Below OP l Lowest Price In Market l TYPE C
The Acres, Dubai
AED 7,950,000
1,279 AED/sqft
5 rooms
5 bathrooms
6,214 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14693668
Reference MM2
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency MO Properties
Agent Mohammad Ajjawi
First Seen 02.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:25
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates