Property Detail

limited offer/last unit /prime location
Majan — Samana Barari Avenue, Dubai
AED 2,000,000
2,255 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
887 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1854 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
916,559
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+58.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+62.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14705805
Reference 107384-n37zp0omnia
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Stanley Haven Properties
Agent Moustafa Mamdouh
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:17
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates