Property Detail

Genuine Resale | High Floor | Luxury Tower
Dubai Marina — Kempinski Marina Residences, Dubai
AED 2,850,000
2,430 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,173 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-21.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-5.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14307518
Reference AP729289-2-1S
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Betterhomes - Dubai Marina
Agent Francesco Fabbri
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:09
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,850,000
Aviera Living Real Estate
Natalia Logunova
1,174 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Kempinski Marina Residences (15)
AED 2,400,000
Iconic Masterpiece | Premium Luxury | Branded
1 1,191 sqft Apartments
Olga Rusu
AED 2,450,000
Modern | Branded Residence | Genuine Resale
1 1,132 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yehia Zaki
AED 2,450,000
Unique and Modern Layout | Genuine Resale
1 1,132 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yehia Zaki
AED 2,450,000
Modern | Branded Residence | Genuine Resale
1 1,192 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yehia Zaki
AED 2,450,000
Unique and Modern Layout | Branded Residence
1 1,192 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yehia Zaki
AED 2,450,000
Modern Layout | High Floor | Genuine Resale
1 1,132 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yehia Zaki
AED 2,450,000
Spacious | Branded Residence | Genuine Resale