Prime Location | Modern Living | Elegant 2-Bedroom
Arjan — Green Diamond 1, Dubai
AED 1,090,000
1,277 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
854 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (816 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,303,577
AED total
1,584
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-19.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-18.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14711152
Reference
AIAB-00018
First Seen
04.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:27
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,100,000
A1 Properties
Muhammad Sarfraz
854 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Green Diamond 1 (7)
AED 999,999
High ROI /Two Bedrooms / Investors and End Users Deal
2
834 sqft
Apartments
SOUBHI MOHAMAD SALEH
AED 1,020,000
Rented High | Corner Unit | Investors Deal
2
834 sqft
Apartments
Aaron McKee
AED 1,050,000
High Floor | Prime Location | 2 Bedroom
2
834 sqft
Apartments
Michael Paul Haith
AED 1,050,000
Pool View | Unfurnished | Vacant
2
834 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Zeeshan
AED 1,100,000
Modern Living| Community View| Corner Unit
2
834 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Babiker
AED 1,100,000
Unique Unit 2 Balconies l Rented l Competitor Price
2
888 sqft
Apartments
Omnia El Rashidy
AED 1,100,000
Garden Facing 2 Balconies Mid Floor Smart Layout