Massive 30% Offer On Full Cash Payment
Arjan — Samana Imperial Gardens, Dubai
AED 686,000
1,617 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
424 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (802 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,308,607
AED total
1,587
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+3.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14742178
Reference
9268-LbNm51
First Seen
04.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:37
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 680,000
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
424 sqft
Same Price
AED 680,000
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
424 sqft
Same Price
AED 686,000
Daark Real Estate
Jinel Fate Dela Cruz
424 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Samana Imperial Gardens (15)
AED 500,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 33% DISC | 5 MIN TO MIRACLE GARDEN| NEAR MET...
Studio
435 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 500,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 5 MIN MIRACLE GARDEN | PRIVATE POOL | FULLY...
Studio
435 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 500,000
30% OFF | FULLY FURNISHED| NEAR METRO| PRIVATE POOL I| HIGH-...
Studio
435 sqft
Apartments
Shenouda Samaan
AED 500,000
BEST PRICE IN ARJAN- 30% OFF -FULLY FURNISHED- HIGH ROI
Studio
435 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 500,000
Studio
435 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 500,000
Studio
435 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 520,000
8%ROI Guaranteed/14%DP/Privet pool/Call Me Now.
Studio
430 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Moneer Alali
AED 520,000
8%ROI Guaranteed/14%DP/Privet pool/Call Me Now.
Studio
437 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Moneer Alali
AED 559,300
30% Discount | 24% ROI Over 3 Years From Developer | 1 Month...
Studio
441 sqft
Apartments
Myo Min Khant
AED 579,000
Enjoy up to 30% Discount | Private Pool | From 2% Down Payme...
Studio
436 sqft
Apartments
Jalal Alkuozi
AED 579,000
Enjoy Up to 30% Off | Private Pool | From 2% Down Payment
Studio
436 sqft
Apartments
Jalal Alkuozi
AED 579,000
Save up to 30% Discount| Private Pool | 2% Down Payment Or 5...
Studio
435 sqft
Apartments
Jalal Alkuozi
AED 589,000
Best deal in the market studio+private pool/Golden opportuni...
Studio
436 sqft
Apartments
Olfa Chtioui
AED 589,000
Great Opportunity Studio +pool/Investor Deal/10%ROI
Studio
435 sqft
Apartments
Olfa Chtioui
AED 589,000
Studio
436 sqft
Apartments
Olfa Chtioui