Property Detail

Best Deal | Fitted Kitchen | High End Quality
Arjan — Joya Blanca Residences, Dubai
AED 695,000
1,705 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
408 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (843 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,292,221
AED total
1,581
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+7.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14707465
Reference 100037-3Rewkr
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Alarfeen Real Estate
Agent Mohammed Sunein
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:38
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates