Furnished Studio | Balcony | Pool & Gym Access | Lincoln Park Sheffield Arjan
Arjan — Lincoln Park, Dubai
AED 545,000
1,039 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
524 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-34.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-33.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14692516
Reference
100037-y7Q7ch
First Seen
04.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:34
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Lincoln Park (15)
AED 480,000
FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | WITHOUT BALCONY
Studio
476 sqft
Apartments
Mohsin Riaz
AED 500,000
Well Maintained Studio in Arjan for Sale
Studio
414 sqft
Apartments
Ghazal Ozairi
AED 510,000
Tenanted I Low Floor I Great Investment
Studio
443 sqft
Apartments
Doniyor Umarov
AED 510,000
Pool View | Great Location | Call Now
Studio
478 sqft
Apartments
Ali Shan Akbar Ali
AED 510,000
Fully Furnished | Best Deal | Premium Quality
Studio
482 sqft
Apartments
Ali Shan Akbar Ali
AED 515,000
RENTED | HUGE LAYOUT | INVESTOR DEAL 8% NET ROI
Studio
499 sqft
Apartments
Jawad Ud Din
AED 515,000
Furnished Studio | Lincoln Park Westside | Arjan
Studio
498 sqft
Apartments
Naseer Ullah
AED 515,000
MODERN LAYOUT | LIVE SMART | HOT DEAL! DON'T MISS OUT
Studio
519 sqft
Apartments
Taher Tayeb Taher Taher Sharif