Property Detail

Boulevard View | Prime Location | Spacious Layout
Downtown Dubai — The Residences, Dubai
AED 2,500,000
2,536 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
986 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14707186
Reference W-0498IC
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S03
Agent Lisa Koller
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:57
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,500,000
Driven Properties
Gabriela Dimitrova
986 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,500,000
N E T Realestate
Sheida Shahlapour
986 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Residences (15)
AED 2,350,000
Furnished | Modern | Bright | Spacious | Peaceful
1 906 sqft Apartments
Daniel Kalnins
AED 2,350,000
Vacant | Fully furnished | Large layout
1 906 sqft Apartments
Jake Clarke
AED 2,350,000
Vacant | Furnished | Panoramic Views | High Floor
1 906 sqft Apartments
Rishikesh Mahadik
AED 2,399,999
1 Bedroom | Largest Corner Unit Av | VOT
1 1,092 sqft Apartments
Jay Inwood
AED 2,400,000
Fountain View | Vacant on Transfer | Large Layout
1 1,092 sqft Apartments
Paige Dunn
AED 2,400,000
Fountain View | Large Layout | Vacant
1 1,092 sqft Apartments
Myles Protheroe
AED 2,450,000
Boulevard View | Prime Location | High Floor
1 1,046 sqft Apartments
Myles Protheroe
AED 2,450,000
Largest Layout | Prime Location | Boulevard View
1 1,046 sqft Apartments
Lisa Koller
AED 2,500,000