OASIZ BY DANUBE | LUXURY LIVING & PRIVATE POOL
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) — Oasiz 1 by Danube, Dubai
AED 1,320,000
1,719 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
768 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14347629
Reference
SHL-ATOMIC-APT-2BED
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
16.04.2026 00:27
Price History
More listings in Oasiz 1 by Danube (15)
AED 630,000
Investor Deal | Luxury Studio | Prime Location
Studio
379 sqft
Apartments
Jamshed Khan
AED 650,000
FURNISHED STUDIO | MODERN LIVING | HIGH ROI
Studio
379 sqft
Apartments
Salman Ali Khan
AED 680,000
Community View | Fully Furnished | Genuine Deal
Studio
378 sqft
Apartments
Manisha Tyagi
AED 680,000
Furnished Studio | Smart Home | High ROI
Studio
378 sqft
Apartments
Aman Uppal Harish Uppal
AED 680,000
Distress Deal | Furnished Studio | 1% Monthly | Resale
Studio
379 sqft
Apartments
Parnesh Kumar Tarachand
AED 700,000
Furnished Studio | 41% Paid | 70% Payable Until Handover 202...
Studio
379 sqft
Apartments
Saniya Salim Faki
AED 720,000
Lauxurious Fully Furnished Studio Apartment Oasiz 1 by Danub...
Studio
379 sqft
Apartments
Daniel Muyaya Lupongo
AED 720,000
Brand New | Prime Location | High ROI | Fully Furnished
Studio
379 sqft
Apartments
Rafay Mirza
AED 750,000
Furnished Apt | Smart Home | Prime Location
Studio
379 sqft
Apartments
Carina Janette Fritzmann
AED 750,000
Investors deal | Fully Furnished | High ROI
Studio
379 sqft
Apartments
Emin Rzazade
AED 780,000
With Payment Plan | High Floor | Skyline & Downtown View