Urban Living I Prime Location I Beautiful Views
Downtown Dubai — Sofitel Residences Downtown, Dubai
AED 2,990,000
3,134 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
954 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14703834
Reference
1775030429066
First Seen
04.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:54
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Sofitel Residences Downtown (2)
AED 3,199,000
Urban Living | Prime Location | Unique Layout
1
1,182 sqft
Apartments
Mahdi Baleh
AED 24,461,733
5 Bedroom Penthouse |Full Views | Q4 2026
5
7,382 sqft
Apartments
Jay Inwood