Fully Renovated | Vacant On Transfer | Marina View
Dubai Marina — Al Sahab Tower, Dubai
AED 3,300,000
2,443 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,351 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,302,878
AED total
3,107
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-21.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-5.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14703092
Reference
L-1753
First Seen
04.04.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:06
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 11:41 | AED 3,500,000 | AED 3,300,000 | 5.7% |
More listings in Al Sahab Tower (15)
AED 2,300,000
02 Series | Marina View | Upgraded and Tenanted
1
945 sqft
Apartments
Josh Nairn
AED 2,300,000
Large Layout | Upgraded | Full Views | Vacant
1
944 sqft
Apartments
Xavier Xiros
AED 2,599,990
Marina View | Vacant | Coner Unit | High ROI
2
1,461 sqft
Apartments
Jean Selwan
AED 2,630,000
Largest Layout | Renovated | Vacant
2
1,392 sqft
Apartments
Mehrazin Mahdavi
AED 2,650,000
Large Layout | Vacant | 2 Bed | Near Beach
2
1,392 sqft
Apartments
Michael Wilson
AED 2,825,000
Marina View | Upgraded | Vacant | Emaar
2
1,461 sqft
Apartments
Jake Palmart
AED 3,295,000
Full Marina View | Upgraded | High Floor
2
1,392 sqft
Apartments
Adam Lewis
AED 3,300,000
Full Marina View I Upgraded I Vacant
2
1,392 sqft
Apartments
Grant Sommerville
AED 3,300,000
FULL MARINA VIEW | FURNISHED | GREAT LOCATION
2
1,391 sqft
Apartments
Weronika Maslak
AED 3,450,000
Vacant | Full Marina Views | Upgraded
2
1,391 sqft
Apartments
Cara Mason
AED 3,600,000
Rented | Full Marina View | Upgraded | High Floor
2
1,392 sqft
Apartments
Vessela Nedialkova
AED 4,495,000
MARINA VIEW | VACANT | FURNISHED
3
2,204 sqft
Apartments
Ethan Harris
AED 4,495,000
Panoramic Marina Views | 3 Bed | Vacant Now
3
2,204 sqft
Apartments
Bobur Shamsidinov
AED 4,999,999
Marina View | Vacant Now | Great Location
3
2,205 sqft
Apartments
John Haigh
AED 5,099,999
Canal & Marina skyline views | Spacious Unit
3
2,204 sqft
Apartments