Property Detail

1 Bedroom Off Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour Launches
Dubai Creek Harbour — Montiva, Dubai
AED 2,288,888
2,577 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
888 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-3.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14351318
Reference 6025-D4y9Ex
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Excel Properties
Agent Belmin Burkic
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:13
Price History
More listings in Montiva (15)
AED 1,894,000
Luxury Vida-Branded Spaces | Multiple Choices | Metro Conven...
1 755 sqft Apartments
Mitesh Bhatia
AED 1,895,000
1-Bed Apartment | Montiva Dubai Creek Harbour | Helping with...
1 755 sqft Apartments
Artem Iarovoi
AED 1,916,000
HOT OFFER_NXT TO EIFFEL DUBAI _EASY PAYMENT_10%CA
1 755 sqft Apartments
Gaber Gamal
AED 1,916,888
Luxury Living | Prime Location | 10% Booking
1 755 sqft Apartments
Laila Kam Al Maz
AED 1,916,888
Spectacular 1BR | Prime Location | Best Price
1 755 sqft Apartments
Maryem Hossam Ghanem
AED 1,916,888
Luxury Living | 0% commission | Branded
1 755 sqft Apartments
Alaa Noaman
AED 1,916,888
Elegant 1BR | Green Community | Easy Installments
1 755 sqft Apartments
Mahdia Mahmoodi
AED 1,917,888
Branded by Vida | 10% Booking | High ROI
1 755 sqft Apartments
Laila Kam Al Maz
AED 1,917,888
Luxury Waterfront Apartments | Montiva by Emaar | Dubai Cree...