Exclusive | Study Room | Marina View
Dubai Marina — Trident Marinascape, Dubai
AED 2,900,000
1,597 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,816 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (517 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,309,113
AED total
3,088
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-48.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-38.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14707607
Reference
L-182030
First Seen
04.04.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:06
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Trident Marinascape (11)
AED 3,000,000
Marina View | Fully Furnished | Prime Investment Deal
2
1,862 sqft
Apartments
Mohmmad Amin Jaffer
AED 3,150,000
Low Floor | Marina View | Great Location
2
1,653 sqft
Apartments
Nicole Currums
AED 3,150,000
Turn-Key | Marina & Community Views | Vacant!
2
1,653 sqft
Apartments
Cara Mason
AED 4,150,000
BEST PRICE | FULL MARINA VIEW | VACANT SOON | HUGE
3
2,491 sqft
Apartments
Alaa bakdash
AED 4,200,000
Exclusive High-End Upgrade | Vacant on Transfer
2
1,653 sqft
Apartments
KhashayaR Azadi
AED 4,300,000
Full Marina View | Vacant | Maids Room
3
2,273 sqft
Apartments
Jake Palmart
AED 4,800,000
Marina Views | Large Layout | Vacant On Transfer
3
2,303 sqft
Apartments
Cara Mason
AED 5,700,000
Full Marina View | Spacious 3BR | Luxurious Living
3
2,273 sqft
Apartments
Ion Spinu
AED 6,800,000