Property Detail

Brand New | Type A Villa | Next to Amenities
Al Furjan, Dubai
AED 7,399,999
2,076 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
3,564 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (484 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,184,656
AED total
1,431
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+45%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+38.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14715451
Reference MPSB-17412
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Metropolitan Premium Properties
Agent Svitlana Sokolova
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:08
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates