Top-tier Amenities | Next to Metro | Modern Layout
Al Furjan — Rosalia Residences, Dubai
AED 1,790,000
1,483 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,207 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (506 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,588
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+3.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14703722
Reference
MIRA-IMRME-APT-S-00001
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
M I R A International - T3
Agent
Imran Memon
First Seen
04.04.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:09
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Rosalia Residences (11)
AED 1,180,000
Next to Metro | High Floor | Urgent Sale
1
773 sqft
Apartments
Manju Subashini
AED 1,270,000
Next To Metro | Corner Unit | Pool View
1
790 sqft
Apartments
Jade Cosens
AED 1,300,000
Spacious Unit| Pool View| Handover Soon| High ROI
1
823 sqft
Apartments
Arif Megjiani
AED 1,300,000
GENUINE RESALE | HIGH ROI | NEXT TO METRO
1
823 sqft
Apartments
Mavra Baloch
AED 1,300,000
Next To Metro Spacious Layout Excellent ROI
1
790 sqft
Apartments
Anastasiia Gordetskaia
AED 1,300,000
Near Metro | Handover July | Excellent ROI
1
780 sqft
Apartments
Tahira Jabeen Khan
AED 1,345,000
Spacious 1BR | Next to Metro | Handover Q3 2026
1
823 sqft
Apartments
Bhagyashri Anant Mayee
AED 1,349,000
Close To Metro | Highr ROI | Big Layout
1
823 sqft
Apartments
Jean Selwan
AED 1,350,000
Smart Home | Next to Metro | Luxury Finishing