Property Detail

Hillcrest Luxury Villa | Under Market Value | 5BR + Basement | Rare Layout
Dubai Hills Estate — Address Villas Hillcrest, Dubai
AED 22,000,000
2,121 AED/sqft
5 rooms
5 bathrooms
10,371 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14734929
Reference 1007302629725
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency RealCO Capital Real Estate
Agent Talha Rizvi
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:10
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 21,999,999
SNH Properties
Aman Jha
10,371 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Address Villas Hillcrest (15)
AED 22,000,000
Below Market | Branded Villa | Huge Layout
5 10,372 sqft Villas
Khalid Mohammed
AED 22,000,000
Address Hillcrest | Luxury 5 Bedroom Villa | Vacant
5 8,500 sqft Villas
SWIFT RETREAT VACATION
AED 22,499,999
Exclusive | Lagoon Facing | Branded Living
5 7,128 sqft Villas
Maneesh Mulani
AED 23,500,000
Motivated Seller || Classic Type || Handed Over
5 7,109 sqft Villas
Manpreet Singh
AED 24,000,000
Classic Villa I On the Lake I Close to Park
5 6,985 sqft Villas
Shokhrukh Kholdorov
AED 24,000,000
Lagoon View | Brand New | 5 Bedroom
5 10,372 sqft Villas
Ryan Hudson
AED 24,900,000
Exclusive | 5BR + Basement | Vacant
5 10,372 sqft Villas
Charlie King
AED 25,000,000
Corner | Park View | Brand New
5 9,918 sqft Villas
Lovelyn Beltran
AED 25,000,000
CORNER UNIT | PARK VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER
5 9,918 sqft Villas
Feruz Yousufzai
AED 25,062,521
On Lake | Lowest Price | Basement | Type Modern