Property Detail

Furnished 6 Bedroom with Modern Design
Dubai Hills Estate — Golf Place I, Dubai
AED 29,000,000
3,990 AED/sqft
6 rooms
7 bathrooms
7,268 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14738248
Reference DUH242071
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Kais Khan
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:27
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates