Spacious Unit | Motivated Seller | High Floor
Dubai Creek Harbour — The Grand, Dubai
AED 1,999,995
2,488 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
804 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (319 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,887,091
AED total
2,391
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-6.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
14696532
Reference
103085-HNqUl2
First Seen
04.04.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:18
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in The Grand (15)
AED 2,480,000
Sea View | Exclusive | High Floor | Spacious
1
791 sqft
Apartments
Rajeev Dhakad
AED 2,520,000
FURNISHED | VACANT | SKYLINE VIEW | BEST LAYOUT
1
799 sqft
Apartments
Robert O'Driscoll
AED 2,650,000
Full Sea and Burj Khalifa View | Spacious Layout
1
799 sqft
Apartments
Pouria Naseri
AED 2,700,000
Refined Waterfront Living at Dubai’s Prime Address
1
863 sqft
Apartments
Madina Dossanova
AED 3,325,000
2 Bedrooms | Breathtaking Sea View | Unfurnished
2
1,307 sqft
Apartments
Tauqeer Haider
AED 3,350,000
Vacant | Waterfront | Motivated Seller
2
1,307 sqft
Apartments
Bismark Otoboah
AED 3,400,000
Motivated Seller | Vacant On Transfer | Furnished
2
1,306 sqft
Apartments
Kent Hyodo
AED 3,550,000
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Bright & Spacious
2
1,324 sqft
Apartments
Seifaleslam Abdelmonem Mohamed Salih