Property Detail

Full Sea View | Luxurious 3BR | Rimal 4
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) — Rimal, Dubai
AED 5,600,000
2,903 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,929 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14248941
Reference AP12094S
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxbridge International Realty
Agent Ion Spinu
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 29.03.2026 23:39
Price History
More listings in Rimal (15)
AED 1,200,000
1 BR | Low Floor | Vacant Soon | JBR | Rimal 3
1 798 sqft Apartments
Sharoon Yaqub
AED 1,499,000
Upgrade | Marina and Courtyard View | VOT
Studio 756 sqft Apartments
Charlie Simmonds
AED 1,535,000
Spacious | Vacant | Perfect for Short Term
Studio 757 sqft Apartments
Zhanna Bugaeva
AED 1,700,000
Pool view | Partial Marina View | Large layout
1 1,146 sqft Apartments
Aaron Heer
AED 1,700,000
Great Investment | Large Layout | Pool View
1 1,146 sqft Apartments
Martino Chiarelli
AED 1,700,000
Keys in hand | Priced to Sell today | Marina View
1 1,105 sqft Apartments
Victor Danu
AED 1,700,000
Vacant | Great Location | Large layout
1 1,146 sqft Apartments
Oscar Heard
AED 1,700,000
Central Location | Well Priced | Vacant Now
1 1,146 sqft Apartments
Charlie Simmonds
AED 1,700,000
Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Vacant
1 1,147 sqft Apartments
Alan Cuddihy
AED 1,850,000
Partial Sea View | Large Layout | Vacant Now
1 1,146 sqft Apartments
Martino Chiarelli
AED 1,850,000
Sea View | Great Location | Large Layout
1 1,146 sqft Apartments
Matthew Kaye
AED 1,850,000
Upgraded | Exclusive | Vacant
1 1,158 sqft Apartments
Ben Walsh
AED 1,900,000