Property Detail

Exclusive | Fully Renovated | Sea Views
Palm Jumeirah — Royal Bay by Azizi, Dubai
AED 5,500,000
3,368 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,633 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-23.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-31.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14730568
Reference DREL-6626
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Dacha Real Estate
Agent Kerry Villalobos
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:32
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates