Property Detail

Vacant | Cheapest On Market | Upgraded
Dubailand — Villanova, Dubai
AED 3,650,000
1,357 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,689 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14708847
Reference Huspy-91TNPSW7XQ3HDS39NN0W6XQ49W
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Huspy Dubai
Agent Dylan Madden
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:45
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
06.05.2026 02:45 AED 3,800,000 AED 3,650,000 4.0%
10.04.2026 21:49 AED 3,650,000 AED 3,800,000 4.1%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,649,367
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales
Montgomery Darley
2,691 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,650,000
Union Square House Real Estate
Rohan Gangwani
2,691 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Villanova (15)
AED 2,400,000
Single Row I Vacant I Private Garden
2 1,789 sqft Townhouses
Damian De Sousa
AED 2,400,000
Single Row Negotiable for Direct Serious Buyers
2 1,789 sqft Townhouses
Nisha Shetty
AED 2,450,000
Quiet Location | Big Internal Space | VOT
2 1,773 sqft Townhouses
Terence Turnbull
AED 2,450,000
Single Row | Backing Pool and Park | Premium Location
3 1,733 sqft Townhouses
Gopal Ahuja
AED 2,450,000
VOT | Single Row | Close to Amenities
2 1,740 sqft Townhouses
Dylan Madden
AED 2,500,000
Near to Amenities | Single Row| No Agents
2 1,778 sqft Townhouses
Hafiz Abou Hurara
AED 2,500,000
Townhouse | 2 Br | Open Kitchen | Prime Location
2 1,854 sqft Townhouses
Donia Medhat Ahmed Mahmod Nageeb
AED 2,500,000
2 Bed + Maid | Vacant On Transfer | Vastu
2 1,774 sqft Villas
Montgomery Darley
AED 2,525,000
2br+maid | Rented | Middle Unit
2 1,733 sqft Villas
Tahasin Rahaman
AED 2,549,999
Best Value | Vastu | Vacant Now
2 1,876 sqft Townhouses
Majd Barshini
AED 2,550,000
SINGLE ROW | BIG PLOT SIZE | PRIME LOCATION
2 1,763 sqft Townhouses
Mohannad Abdalla
AED 2,550,000
Rare Layout | VOT | A Must See
2 1,716 sqft Townhouses
Manisha Tyagi
AED 2,555,000
2 BR+M | Vastu-Compliant | Ready to Move In
2 1,774 sqft Townhouses
Shivani Sud
AED 2,600,000