Property Detail

Prime Location | High ROI | HO 2029
Dubai Maritime City — Soulever by Beyond, Dubai
AED 5,096,000
3,453 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,476 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City DLD data for last 90 days (384 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,503,671
AED total
3,270
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+5.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-39.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID 14708164
Reference IRE-HA2025-S55-E
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Indus Real Estate
Agent Hamir Asher
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:56
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Soulever by Beyond (15)
AED 2,690,000
Sea view living / direct from premium developer
1 862 sqft Apartments
Ekaterina Grigorenko
AED 2,700,000
Furnished 1BR | Sea View | Soulever Tower 2
1 862 sqft Apartments
Shanza Tanveer
AED 2,800,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Soulever Tower 2 | Full Sea & Marina V...
1 850 sqft Apartments
Shanza Tanveer
AED 2,849,000
Luxury Waterfront Living | 40/60 Plan | Soulever Beyond by O...
1 862 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 2,898,000
Sea-View 1BR Apartment | Soulever Tower 2 | Furnished | Balc...
1 859 sqft Apartments
Talha Jamil
AED 2,918,000
Soulever | Skyline View | Luxe 1-BR + Kitchen Appliances
1 859 sqft Apartments
Abir Alsadek
AED 2,918,000
Only With OBG|Exclusive Waterfront Units |50/50 PP
1 859 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Bayoumi
AED 2,925,000
Skyline Cove View | 50/50 Pymt Plan | Best Deal