Property Detail

Brand New 3BR Townhouse | Single Row | Prime Location | Rukan Wadi Al Safa
Dubailand — Rukan, Dubai
AED 2,550,000
1,561 AED/sqft
3 rooms
5 bathrooms
1,634 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14741674
Reference 106342-rZLKT8
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency A S P Properties
Agent Manan Ali
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:55
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Rukan (15)
AED 497,000
Low Priced | Multiple Options | View Now
Studio 354 sqft Apartments
Dean Foley Fox
AED 549,000
Brand New Studio | Pool View | Vacant
Studio 465 sqft Apartments
Amjad Bahsoun
AED 550,000
Genuine Resale | Fool Facing | Tenanted Q2 2026
Studio 391 sqft Apartments
Cristdai Alburo
AED 550,000
High Floor | Open view | Rented
Studio 440 sqft Apartments
Abdelkarim Bjawe
AED 550,000
Rented | Spacious Studio | High Floor
Studio 465 sqft Apartments
Marawan Abdelaziz
AED 560,000
Hot Offer | Studio for Sale | Lowest Price | High ROI
Studio 354 sqft Apartments
Krutika Dave
AED 590,000
BRAND NEW | LUXURY 1BR | INVESTMENT DEAL
1 437 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Al Hareef
AED 599,900
Fully Furnished | Community View | Spacious
Studio 475 sqft Apartments
Mishel Wehbe
AED 600,000
Investor Deal | High Roi | Prime Location
Studio 361 sqft Apartments
Rasha Al Naboulsi
AED 600,000
Modern living | well maintained 1BR | Rented
1 477 sqft Apartments
Vidya
AED 600,000
1BR for Sale in Rukan | Ready | Best Price
1 516 sqft Apartments
Pramod Menon
AED 625,000
1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Rukan Tower B, Dubailand | Va...