Architectural Masterpiece Near Burj Al Arab
Umm Suqeim — Umm Suqeim 3, Dubai
AED 69,500,000
3,390 AED/sqft
9 rooms
9 bathrooms
20,500 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
13319820
Reference
Home-00017
First Seen
04.04.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:08
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 69,500,000
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
Michael Magee
20,500 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Umm Suqeim 3 (11)
AED 9,200,000
Study+Maid | Private Pool | Private Garden
3
5,250 sqft
Villas
Akshata Shetty
AED 10,000,000
Land for Sale in Prime Location | Umm Suqeim 3
Studio
6,000 sqft
Plots
Alawi Shukri Albreiki
AED 38,000,000
Standalone Brand New Villa | 2 Majlis | Big Plot
7
12,500 sqft
Villas
Zayed Abdulrahman Hussein
AED 57,500,000
Top Luxury | Panoramic Sea Views | Exclusive
2
2,009 sqft
Apartments
Svitlana Boliura
AED 57,500,000
Inimitable Elegance | Brand New | Sea View
2
2,009 sqft
Apartments
Oksana Semiletova
AED 69,500,000
Ultra-Luxury Estate | Private Villa | 20,500 Sq Ft
9
11,292 sqft
Villas
Saif Omar Saif Ghobash Almarri
AED 79,000,000
11 Villas | Close To Burj Al Arab | High ROI |Pool
5
14,500 sqft
Villas
Sarah Dabbousi
AED 82,000,000
Premium Villas for Sale | Private Garden | Close to Beach
4
57,857 sqft
Villa Compounds
Sadik Ali
AED 100,000,000
Burj Al Arab & Sea View | Exclusive | Best Layout