Property Detail

Luxury Renovation | Extended | Lake View
The Meadows — The Meadows 7, Dubai
AED 18,500,000
3,186 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
5,807 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 8499953
Reference ES-11048
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Espace Real Estate
Agent Tom Rees
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:31
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
16.04.2026 21:55 AED 16,500,000 AED 18,500,000 12.1%