Property Detail

Exclusive | Elegantly Renovated | Prime Location
Arabian Ranches 2 — Rasha, Dubai
AED 12,999,999
2,422 AED/sqft
5 rooms
5 bathrooms
5,368 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14736509
Reference TREO-S-050356
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Treo Homes
Agent Andrie Jackel
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:32
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates