Property Detail

Prime location | Near to Central Park &Amenities
The Wilds — Cassia 1, Dubai
AED 5,700,000
1,613 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,533 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14696878
Reference H4L-3621692
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Homes 4 Life Real Estate - Town Square
Agent Vinod Bhojwani
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:33
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates