Property Detail

Prime Cluster | Large Plot | Genuine
The Wilds, Dubai
AED 6,890,000
1,703 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
4,046 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14693002
Reference ES-39368
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Espace Real Estate
Agent Adam Lewis
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:33
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates