Property Detail

Unique Layout | Upgraded Interiors |Genuine Resale
Business Bay — Merano Tower, Dubai
AED 795,000
2,379 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
334 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1662 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,081,561
AED total
2,930
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-18.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-10.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14737976
Reference 4799-eAdStD
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Union Square House Real Estate
Agent Nalin Agarwal
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:31
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Merano Tower (15)
AED 750,000
INVESTORS DEAL || RENTED || LOWEST PRICE
Studio 397 sqft Apartments
Sahabzada Zabee Ullah
AED 840,000
Exclusive | Upscale Studio | Modern | Natural Light | Vacant
Studio 398 sqft Apartments
Rawad Ghanem
AED 850,000
HIGH ROI | NEAR METRO | LARGE LAYOUT | CANAL VIEW
Studio 398 sqft Apartments
Xeniya Zyryanova
AED 1,000,000
Prime Location | Investment | Stylish Living
1 670 sqft Apartments
Ayman Musbah
AED 1,000,000
Rented | Prime Location | Unfurnished
1 644 sqft Apartments
Simin Chen
AED 1,049,999
VACANT - UNFURNISHED - CANAL VIEW - NEAR TO METRO-READY
1 668 sqft Apartments
OMAR IBRAHIM ABDULLA AHMAD ALMAAZMI
AED 1,065,000
Investment Option | High ROI | Vacant
1 668 sqft Apartments
Victor Ugochukwu Ofoekwe
AED 1,077,998
Mid Floor | Investor Deal | Ready to Move In
1 668 sqft Apartments