Property Detail

DESTRESS PRICE-PRIVATE POOL-MORTGAGE P. PLAN
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Samana Boulevard Heights, Dubai
AED 949,000
1,229 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
772 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (1988 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,152,084
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-13.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-4.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 14738071
Reference 9268-SIYULQ
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Rami Al Mohtar
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:36
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 949,000
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
772 sqft
Same Price
AED 949,000
Expert Properties
Syed Danial Ali
772 sqft
Same Price
AED 955,235
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz AMR
772 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Samana Boulevard Heights (15)
AED 490,000
SAVE 30% WITH RAMADAN DISCOUNT | PRIVATE POOL I LOWEST DOWN...
Studio 414 sqft Apartments
Jinel Fate Dela Cruz
AED 490,000
Save 250k Immediately | Distress Deal For Investors | Units...
Studio 414 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 490,000
30% Discount | 9% ROI for 3 Years | Ramadan Offers
Studio 414 sqft Apartments
Ahmad Sami Suleiman
AED 490,000
Cash discount | Flexible payment plan | Optimal space | High...