Property Detail

BELOW OP | POST HANDOVER 2YEARS | BUSINESS BAY
Business Bay — V-Suites, Dubai
AED 1,530,000
3,201 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
478 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1562 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,305,954
AED total
2,963
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+20.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14693416
Reference 103299-AJ5Tg4
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency D D A Real Estate
Agent Vasilisa Pirieva
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:13
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,529,000
Solitaire Crest Properties
Mitesh Bhatia
478 sqft
Same Price