Property Detail

Furnished Apartment| Splendid Unit
Business Bay — Bayz by Danube, Dubai
AED 1,825,000
1,591 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,147 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1595 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,177,846
AED total
2,936
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-45.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-40.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14698697
Reference SR-S-JR-4552
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency SYGMA Real Estate
Agent Jetender Dupte
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:24
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Bayz by Danube (15)
AED 749,000
Ready to Move | Canal | Furnished | Lower Floor
Studio 408 sqft Apartments
Alex James Wych
AED 750,000
Furnished | Strategic Location | Panoramic Views
Studio 408 sqft Apartments
Kashif Ali Bukhari
AED 750,000
Investor Deal | Canal View| Fully Furnished| High Floor| No...
Studio 468 sqft Apartments
Hafiz Abou Hurara
AED 780,000
Lowest Price Studio | Urgent Sale | Open Views | High ROI In...
Studio 407 sqft Apartments
Alexandar Varghese
AED 798,000
Vacant | High Floor | Freshly Decorated
Studio 408 sqft Apartments
Joey Smith
AED 800,000
HIGH FLOOR | BURJ KHALIFA AND CREEK VIEW
Studio 407 sqft Apartments
Raheel Mughal
AED 810,000
FULLY FURNISHED I HIGH END FINISHING | NO AGENT
Studio 407 sqft Apartments
Mehmood Pervez
AED 825,000
Vacant | High Floor | Freshly Decorated
Studio 407 sqft Apartments