Brand New | High Floor | Furnished | 2 Bed
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) — JVT District 4, Dubai
AED 1,500,000
1,523 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
985 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT)
DLD data for last 90 days (878 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,380,376
AED total
1,713
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-8.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 6,778 listings in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT)
Details
Listing ID
14706202
Reference
L-295644
First Seen
05.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:31
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,500,000
House and Hedges Real Estate
Kamran Arshad
985 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,500,000
Provident Real Estate
Mohammad Aljafari
985 sqft
Same Price
More listings in JVT District 4 (15)
AED 399,500
Special offer up to 45% off - Fully furnished - 100% investo...
Studio
382 sqft
Apartments
Faiyz Ahmed
AED 400,000
Furnished Studio | Sky Gate Tower | Smart home system || cas...
Studio
358 sqft
Apartments
Aldwin John
AED 400,000
|| FOR LIMITED TIME || 45% CASH OFFER || 1%MONTHLY || 5YEARS...
Studio
311 sqft
Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 400,000
Studio
311 sqft
Apartments