Property Detail

Ramadan Offer – Dubai South – Flexible Payment Plan – 20% ROI
Dubai Industrial City — Samana Hills South 3, Dubai
AED 890,000
1,340 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
664 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Industrial City DLD data for last 90 days (208 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,150,975
AED total
1,164
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+15.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+4.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 599 listings in Dubai Industrial City
Details
Listing ID 14378084
Reference 107384-4lNniM
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Stanley Haven Properties
Agent Mra Thet Htar Oo
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:22
Price History
More listings in Samana Hills South 3 (15)
AED 758,000
LIMITED UNITS | CASH OFF | LUXURIOUS
1 627 sqft Apartments
Amr Afify
AED 758,000
LIMITED UNITS | CASH BUYER | ASK FOR PAYMENT PLAN
1 627 sqft Apartments
Salma Hisham
AED 800,000
Apartment in a distinguished project near the world's larges...
1 729 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Ghiath
AED 810,000
PREMIUM 1BR / INVESTOR DEAL / PRIME LOCATION
1 747 sqft Apartments
Salma Hesham M.
AED 813,757
SPECIAL CASH OFFER/AVAILABLE 80 MONTHS INSTALMENTS
1 729 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 814,000
AVAILABLE 80 MONTHS INSTALMENTS/SPECIAL CASH OFFER
1 729 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 820,000
HOT DEAL | CRAZY OFFER ONLY 5% DOWN PAYMENT |
1 747 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 820,000
Dubai South Deal | Smart Investment | Luxury Living
1 747 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 830,000
30% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / High ROI / SPACIOUS LAY...