Property Detail

Furnished | Golf Course View | 1 Bedroom JLT
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — JLT Cluster X (Jumeirah Bay Towers), Dubai
AED 1,475,000
1,511 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
976 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) DLD data for last 90 days (531 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,010,223
AED total
1,959
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-22.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-25.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID 14740674
Reference SUP154789
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2
Agent Joseph Corbould
First Seen 05.04.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 21:57
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,475,000
Betterhomes - Dubai Marina
Arzoo Rupareliya
977 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,475,000
Vemar Properties
Yiannis Karalis
977 sqft
Same Price
More listings in JLT Cluster X (Jumeirah Bay Towers) (15)
AED 790,000
Lovely Unit with View | Bright | Spacious
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Mazhar Shahzad
AED 820,000
Lovely Unit with View | Bright | Spacious
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Mazhar Shahzad
AED 850,000
NEAR METRO | UPGRADE | BOOK NOW
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Sadiq Rizvi
AED 895,000
Upgraded & Furnished Large Studio in JLT
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Faraz
AED 949,999
LAKE VIEW | VACANT| READY TO MOVE
Studio 532 sqft Apartments
Khalid Bakht Sher