SPACIOUS 1Br | POOL VIEW | HANDOVER SOON
Arjan — 48 Parkside, Dubai
AED 1,300,000
1,599 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
813 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (816 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,303,577
AED total
1,584
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+0.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+2.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14753901
Reference
100037-ixm1vj
First Seen
06.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:38
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (12)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,287,654
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
813 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,300,000
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
813 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,300,000
Nexus Point
Hussein Ammouri
813 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,300,000
Vertex Vision Real Estate
Mansoor Pervaiz
813 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,300,000
Elite Venture Properties
Muhammad Umair Mirza Abdul Khaliq
813 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,300,000
House and Hedges Real Estate
Muhammad Usama Riaz Khan
813 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,300,000
A1 Properties
Olga Degelo
813 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,300,000
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Estate
Othman Hussein
813 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,300,000
Aile Properties
Safaa Ali Ahmad
813 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,300,000
Vibgyor Real Estate
Sandesh P Chandran
823 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,300,000
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Estate