Property Detail

Renovated Triplex Penthouse | Ready | Best Deal
Dubai Marina — Marina Arcade Tower, Dubai
AED 8,600,000
1,615 AED/sqft
3 rooms
5 bathrooms
5,325 sqft
Penthouses
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (494 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,259,990
AED total
3,138
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-48.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-37.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14765636
Reference GH6BBBQZPGE7M2E4KEDTRJN8MW
Category Penthouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Nordic Crest Real Estate
Agent Michelle Muyco
First Seen 06.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:08
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 8,600,000
Luxfolio Real Estate
Anow Mbah Neville
5,324 sqft
Same Price
AED 8,600,000
Fam Properties - Branch 13
Ayeh Sabetnia
5,324 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Marina Arcade Tower (15)
AED 1,550,000
High Floor | Generous Layout | Vacant Now
1 868 sqft Apartments
Zukhra Kabbara
AED 1,899,999
Best Price | Vacant | Close Kitchen
2 1,215 sqft Apartments
Sara Salah Abdelsamad Abdelsameaa
AED 1,950,000
Best Price | Modern Layout | Vacant Unit
2 1,215 sqft Apartments
Karina Saakova
AED 1,990,000
BEST DEAL | ROI 7,31% | EXCLUSIVE | RENTED
2 1,075 sqft Apartments
Shaho Adbulla
AED 1,990,000
DISSTRESS DEAL | LOWEST 2BR ON THE MARKET | RENTED
2 1,076 sqft Apartments
Guldana Batyrbekova