Property Detail

Panoramic Marina Views 1BR | Limited Offer
Dubai Marina — Marina Shores, Dubai
AED 2,090,000
2,725 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
767 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (485 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,249,962
AED total
3,162
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-13.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+5.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14760202
Reference SGCRE-2026-19
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency SG Capital Real Estate
Agent Inga Policiuc
First Seen 06.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:06
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,100,000
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Liudmila Bukanova
769 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,100,000
Savills Dubai
Youssef Sbeity
767 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Marina Shores (15)
AED 2,090,000
Biggest Layout I Mid Floor I Premium Location
1 753 sqft Apartments
Sergey Gubin
AED 2,099,999
Marina | Spacious | High Floor | Q4 2026 Handover
1 882 sqft Apartments
Eldar Musaev
AED 2,200,000
Full Marina View | Handover Soon | Ultra Luxury
1 751 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Usama
AED 2,250,000
Corner Unit | Middle Floor | Handover Soon Q4-26
1 882 sqft Apartments
Doa Ulger
AED 2,250,000
Furnished 1BR | Marina Shores | Marina & Skyline Views
1 753 sqft Apartments
Elizabeth Njoga
AED 2,250,000